FLAT 6, THE MOUNT, CHURCH STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 9RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000-5.5%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-7.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+32.8%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1