Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALLARD DRIVE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+26.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+114.7%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6SA
← Back to All Properties