Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ENFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+4.9%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500
+66.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+71.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5TB
← Back to All Properties