Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HEATHMERE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+69.1%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,250
Sold on 23 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8RQ
← Back to All Properties