4, MARLBOROUGH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+130.2%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+32.4%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,270
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1