Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,500
+58.1%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+69.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-34.8%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9BR
← Back to All Properties