Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLACK STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+39.6%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+113.3%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4PN
← Back to All Properties