Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
+8.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+25.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties