Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 257, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+149.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SS
← Back to All Properties