Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, LIMPSFIELD ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+44.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+31.8%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 3 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9RH
← Back to All Properties