Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HOUSE, 7, MAIN STREET, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+107.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0SJ
← Back to All Properties