Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
363, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,015,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£401,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,015,000
+65.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£401,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£613,500
+314.5%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
+£465,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JU
← Back to All Properties