Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
-21.0%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+32.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,400
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EW
← Back to All Properties