Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, PETTIFOR COURT, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.3%
Price Change
-£63,693 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-44.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,693 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,693
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties