Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DAWSONS CRESCENT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£107,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+56.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£107,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,700
Sold on 3 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0AJ
← Back to All Properties