Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-2.7%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+131.9%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5TA
← Back to All Properties