27, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+81.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1