57, CHRISTCHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.7%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+294.7%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+0.5%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 13 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1