Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 164, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+13.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,499
+5.1%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+1.9%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-6.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties