38, RATHLIN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+162.8%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1