Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SCHOOL LANE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+161.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7RG
← Back to All Properties