Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR8 6XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+41.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+64.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+115.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XX
← Back to All Properties