Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CAVENDISH COURT, HOLDEN ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4LW
← Back to All Properties