Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,995
+53.5%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+48.9%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties