9, CARNOUSTIE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8ZW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£61,635 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+32.7%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£61,635 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,365+40.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£54,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1