Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-20.4%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties