Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+48.6%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
-15.2%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+215.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9AW
← Back to All Properties