33, SUSSEX SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+556.5%
Price Change
+£890,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,050,000+556.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£890,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+14.2%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1