Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+0.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+10.3%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-31.9%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties