Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+20.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
-3.3%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties