Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COPPERFIELD COURT, 239, DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,500
+3.9%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-1.1%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-4.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QD
← Back to All Properties