Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+10.1%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+143.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RP
← Back to All Properties