Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PENNINE WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-3.5%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+174.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TN
← Back to All Properties