Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+140.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties