Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+151.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NX
← Back to All Properties