Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 25 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6FD
← Back to All Properties