Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WELLESLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.4%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£22,000
-69.4%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+80.0%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1EX
← Back to All Properties