Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NEWLANDS ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+21.1%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4ER
← Back to All Properties