Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,995
-1.8%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5PQ
← Back to All Properties