Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+52.8%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Detached
+£66,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,345
Sold on 19 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties