Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+7.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+195.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PA
← Back to All Properties