Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FLEECE ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£315,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£815,000
+63.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£315,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+29.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JP
← Back to All Properties