Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 303, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-11.6%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
-20.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties