Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£38,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+106.2%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,375
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8TA
← Back to All Properties