Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+86.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties