Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWTHWAITE, PLEASINGTON LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£466,000
+86.8%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5JH
← Back to All Properties