Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+72.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+13.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties