49, BURNS CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000+120.3%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+9.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1