Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HUNNINGTON CRESCENT, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+40.6%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+10.9%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+99.2%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3DJ
← Back to All Properties