Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+65.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+52.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1NQ
← Back to All Properties